IfoSta - Information und Statistik
IfoSta - Sport
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Platzierungen (IV)
Tabelle
Damen-Basketball-Endrunden
Platzierungen (Weiterkommen pro Wettbewerb)
Jahr Mannschaft AF FR VF HF 3/4 ES 8. 7. 6. 5. 4. 3. 2. 1.
1947 TS Jahn München           n               n
1947 SG Berlin-Spandau           n             n  
1947 Karlsruher TV                       n    
1948 TS Jahn München                           n
1948 TSG Heidelberg                         n  
1948 ATV Düsseldorf                       n    
1949 TSV Spandau 1860                           n
1949 ATV Düsseldorf                         n  
1949 TS Jahn München                       n    
1950 TS Jahn München                           n
1950 TSV Spandau 1860                         n  
1950 ATV Düsseldorf                       n    
1951 TS Jahn München                           n
1951 OSC Berlin                         n  
1951 ATV Düsseldorf                       n    
1952 Turnerbund Heidelberg   n                       n
1952 OSC Berlin   n                     n  
1952 ATV Düsseldorf   n                   n    
1952 TG Viktoria Augsburg   n                 n      
1953 Neuköllner Sportfreunde       n   n               n
1953 Turnerbund Heidelberg       n n             n    
1953 TSG Heidelberg       n   n             n  
1953 OSC Berlin       n n           n      
1954 TSG Heidelberg       n   n               n
1954 OSC Berlin       n n             n    
1954 Turnerbund Heidelberg       n   n             n  
1954 Neuköllner Sportfreunde       n n           n      
1955 Heidelberger TV 1846       n   n               n
1955 Neuköllner Sportfreunde       n n             n    
1955 OSC Berlin       n   n             n  
1955 TSG Heidelberg       n n           n      
1956 Heidelberger TV 1846       n   n               n
1956 Neuköllner Sportfreunde       n n           n      
1956 Hamburger SV       n   n             n  
1956 USC Heidelberg       n n             n    
1957 Heidelberger TV 1846       n   n               n
1957 ASV Berlin       n n           n      
1957 USC Heidelberg       n   n             n  
1957 VfL Lichtenrade       n n             n    
1958 Heidelberger TV 1846       n   n               n
1958 ATV Düsseldorf       n n           n      
1958 ASV Berlin       n   n             n  
1958 USC Heidelberg       n n             n    
1959 Heidelberger TV 1846           n               n
1959 VfL Lichtenrade           n             n  
1960 Heidelberger TV 1846           n               n
1960 1. SC Göttingen 05           n             n  
1961 TV Augsburg 1847           n               n
1961 Heidelberger TV 1846           n             n  
1962 TV Groß-Gera           n               n
1962 TV Augsburg 1847           n             n  
1963 Heidelberger TV 1846           n               n
1963 ATV Düsseldorf           n             n  
1964 TV Augsburg 1847           n               n
1964 VfL Lichtenrade           n             n  
1965 ATV Düsseldorf           n               n
1965 TV Groß-Gera           n             n  
1966 Schwaben Augsburg           n               n
1966 ATV Düsseldorf           n             n  
1967 ATV Düsseldorf           n               n
1967 KuSG Leimen           n             n  
1968 1. SC Göttingen 05           n               n
1968 TV Groß-Gera           n             n  
1969 VfL Lichtenrade           n               n
1969 Heidelberger TV 1846           n             n  
1970 1. SC Göttingen 05           n               n
1970 Heidelberger TV 1846           n             n  
1971 1. SC Göttingen 05           n               n
1971 ATV Düsseldorf           n             n  
1972 ATV Düsseldorf           n             n  
1972 1. SC Göttingen 05           n               n
1973 KuSG Leimen           n             n  
1973 Heidelberger SC           n               n
1974 Hamburger SV           n             n  
1974 1. SC Göttingen 05           n               n
1975 TuS 04 Leverkusen           n             n  
1975 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1976 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n             n  
1976 ART/TVG Düsseldorf           n               n
1977 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n             n  
1977 ART/TVG Düsseldorf           n               n
1978 TuS 04 Leverkusen           n               n
1978 SG BC/USC München           n             n  
1979 TuS 04 Leverkusen           n               n
1979 SG BC/USC München           n             n  
1980 TuS 04 Leverkusen           n             n  
1980 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1981 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1981 TuS 04 Leverkusen           n             n  
1982 TuS 04 Leverkusen           n             n  
1982 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1983 SG BC/USC München           n             n  
1983 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1984 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1984 SG BC/USC München           n             n  
1984 BSC Saturn Köln                       n    
1985 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1985 SG BC/USC München           n             n  
1985 SG Osterfeld                       n    
1986 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1986 SG BC/USC München           n             n  
1986 Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal                       n    
1987 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1987 Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal           n             n  
1987 SG BC/USC München                       n    
1988 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1988 Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal           n             n  
1988 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                       n    
1989 Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal           n               n
1989 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n             n  
1989 SG BC/USC München                       n    
1990 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1990 Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal           n             n  
1990 SG BC/USC München                       n    
1991 DJK Agon Düsseldorf           n               n
1991 SG BC/USC München           n             n  
1991 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen                       n    
1992 Lotus München           n               n
1992 MTV Wolfenbüttel           n             n  
1993 Barmer TV 1846 Wuppertal     n n   n               n
1993 HSG Humboldt-Uni Berlin     n                      
1993 Lotus München     n n   n             n  
1993 Osnabrücker SC     n                      
1993 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen     n                      
1993 SG Aschaffenburg-Mainhausen     n n                    
1993 MTV Wolfenbüttel     n n                    
1994 BTV 1846 Wuppertal     n n   n               n
1994 Osnabrücker SC     n                      
1994 MTV Wolfenbüttel     n n                    
1994 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg     n                      
1994 Lotus München     n n   n             n  
1994 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen     n                      
1994 Wemex Berlin     n                      
1994 VfL Bochum     n n                    
1995 BTV 1846 Wuppertal     n n   n               n
1995 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg     n                      
1995 Wemex Berlin     n n   n             n  
1995 Osnabrücker SC     n                      
1995 SG Aschaffenburg-Mainhausen     n n                    
1995 MTV Wolfenbüttel     n                      
1995 TV Bensberg 01     n                      
1995 VfL Blue Basket Bochum     n n                    
1996 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg     n                      
1996 BTV 1846 Wuppertal     n n   n               n
1996 DJK s.Oliver Würzburg     n                      
1996 Wemex/BBC Berlin     n n                    
1996 SG Aschaffenburg-Mainhausen     n n   n             n  
1996 Osnabrücker SC     n                      
1996 VfL Blue Basket Bochum     n n                    
1996 MTV Wolfenbüttel     n                      
1997 BG Chemnitz n   n                      
1997 BTV 1846 Wuppertal     n n   n               n
1997 VfL Blue Basket Bochum n   n                      
1997 DJK debitel Aschaffenburg     n n   n             n  
1997 DJK s.Oliver Würzburg n   n                      
1997 Osnabrücker SC     n n                    
1997 BG Turbinenhalle Oberhausen n   n                      
1997 VfL uniVersa Marburg     n n                    
1998 City Basket Berlin n   n         n            
1998 BTV 1846 Wuppertal     n n   n               n
1998 SV Halle n   n           n          
1998 Osnabrücker SC     n n   n             n  
1998 DJK s.Oliver Würzburg n   n       n              
1998 BC uniVersa Marburg     n n               n    
1998 BG Chemnitz     n n             n      
1998 DJK debitel Aschaffenburg n   n             n        
1999 SV Halle     n       n              
1999 BTV 1846 Wuppertal     n n   n               n
1999 TSV 1861 Nördlingen     n         n            
1999 DJK debitel Aschaffenburg     n n   n             n  
1999 BG Rentrop Bonn 92     n           n          
1999 BC uniVersa Marburg     n n               n    
1999 BG Chemnitz     n             n        
1999 Osnabrücker SC     n n             n      
1999 VfL uniVersa Marburg       n                    
2000 TSV 1861 Nördlingen     n                      
2000 BTV Gold-Zack Wuppertal     n n   n               n
2000 TV 1872 Saarlouis     n                      
2000 DJK YelloCats Aschaffenburg     n n   n             n  
2000 SpVgg Halchter/Linden     n                      
2000 BG Chemnitz     n n                    
2000 BG Rentrop Bonn 92     n                      
2000 BC uniVersa Marburg     n n                    
2001 BG Rentrop Bonn 92     n                      
2001 BTV Gold-Zack Wuppertal     n n   n               n
2001 DJK Aschaffenburg Wildcats     n n   n             n  
2001 SpVgg Halchter/Linden     n                      
2001 BC uniVersa Marburg     n n               n    
2001 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2001 Basket Recklinghausen     n n             n      
2001 SC Rist Wedel     n                      
2002 TV 1872 Saarlouis     n                      
2002 BTV Gold-Zack Wuppertal     n n   n               n
2002 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2002 BC uniVersa Marburg     n n             n      
2002 BG Rentrop Bonn 92     n n   n             n  
2002 TSV 1861 Nördlingen     n                      
2002 SC Rist Wedel     n                      
2002 BG Dorsten     n n               n    
2003 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2003 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n             n  
2003 TV BasCats Bensberg     n                      
2003 BC uniVersa Marburg     n n   n               n
2003 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2003 BG Dorsten     n n               n    
2003 TV 1872 Saarlouis     n n             n      
2003 BG Rentrop Bonn 92     n                      
2004 BG Dorsten     n n   n             n  
2004 BC uniVersa Marburg     n                      
2004 BG 74 Göttingen     n                      
2004 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2004 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n             n      
2004 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2004 TV 1872 Saarlouis     n n               n    
2004 BG Rentrop Bonn 92     n                      
2005 BG Dorsten     n n               n    
2005 BSG Ludwigsburg     n                      
2005 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2005 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2005 BC Marburg     n n             n      
2005 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n                      
2005 BG 74 Göttingen     n                      
2005 New Basket Oberhausen     n n   n             n  
2006 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2006 BBV Leipzig Lions     n                      
2006 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n               n    
2006 TV BasCats Bensberg     n                      
2006 BG Dorsten     n n   n             n  
2006 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2006 BC Marburg     n                      
2006 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n             n      
2007 BG Dorsten     n n   n             n  
2007 MTSV Schwabing     n                      
2007 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n               n    
2007 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2007 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2007 BBV Leipzig Lions     n                      
2007 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n             n      
2007 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n                      
2008 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2008 München Basket     n                      
2008 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n   n             n  
2008 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n                      
2008 New Basket Oberhausen     n n               n    
2008 SV Halle Lions     n                      
2008 BG 74 Göttingen     n                      
2008 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n             n      
2009 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n   n               n
2009 Trinos Göttingen     n                      
2009 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n             n  
2009 Herner TC     n                      
2009 SV Halle Lions     n n             n      
2009 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n                      
2009 New Basket Oberhausen     n n               n    
2009 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2010 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n   n               n
2010 BC Wolfenbüttel Wildcats     n                      
2010 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n             n  
2010 Herner TC     n                      
2010 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n             n      
2010 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2010 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n               n    
2010 SV Halle Lions     n                      
2011 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n             n      
2011 SV Halle Lions     n                      
2011 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2011 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2011 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n               n    
2011 BC Wolfenbüttel Wildcats     n                      
2011 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2011 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n   n             n  
2012 BC Wolfenbüttel Wildcats     n n   n               n
2012 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2012 Rhein-Main Baskets     n                      
2012 SV Halle Lions     n n   n             n  
2012 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2012 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n             n      
2012 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n               n    
2012 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2013 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2013 DJK Brose Bamberg     n                      
2013 SV Halle Lions     n                      
2013 Rhein-Main Baskets     n n   n             n  
2013 GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrücker SC     n n               n    
2013 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2013 New Basket Oberhausen     n                      
2013 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n             n      
2014 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2014 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n                      
2014 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n                      
2014 New Basket Oberhausen     n n   n             n  
2014 Rhein-Main Baskets     n                      
2014 BG ChemCats Chemnitz     n n             n      
2014 Herner TC     n n               n    
2014 SV Halle Lions     n                      
2015 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2015 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n                      
2015 Herner TC     n                      
2015 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n             n      
2015 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n   n             n  
2015 SV Halle Lions     n                      
2015 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2015 Avides Hurricanes Rotenburg/Scheeßel     n n               n    
2016 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n   n             n  
2016 Avides Hurricanes Rotenburg/Scheeßel     n                      
2016 Rutronik Stars Keltern     n                      
2016 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n               n    
2016 Herner TC     n n             n      
2016 SV Halle Lions     n                      
2016 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2016 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2017 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n               n    
2017 TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs     n                      
2017 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n n             n      
2017 Herner TC     n                      
2017 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n               n
2017 BG ChemCats Chemnitz     n                      
2017 Rutronik Stars Keltern     n n   n             n  
2017 Turn-Klubb Hannover     n                      
2018 Rutronik Stars Keltern     n n   n               n
2018 BG ChemCats Chemnitz     n                      
2018 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n   n             n  
2018 Turn-Klubb Hannover     n                      
2018 Herner TC     n n               n    
2018 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2018 TuS Bad Aibling Fireballs     n                      
2018 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n             n      
2019 Herner TC     n n   n               n
2019 Eintracht Braunschweig     n                      
2019 Rutronik Stars Keltern     n n   n             n  
2019 BG 74 Göttingen     n                      
2019 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n             n      
2019 Turn-Klubb Hannover     n                      
2019 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n n               n    
2019 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2021 Rutronik Stars Keltern     n n   n               n
2021 Gisa Lions SV Halle     n                      
2021 Herner TC     n n             n      
2021 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2021 TSV 1880 Wasserburg     n                      
2021 GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrücker SC     n n   n             n  
2021 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n n               n    
2021 BG 74 Göttingen     n                      
2022 Rheinland Lions     n n   n             n  
2022 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n                      
2022 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n n   n               n
2022 BC pharmaserv Marburg     n                      
2022 Rutronik Stars Keltern     n n               n    
2022 Turn-Klubb Hannover     n                      
2022 Herner TC     n                      
2022 GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrücker SC     n n             n      
2023 Turn-Klubb Hannover     n n   n             n  
2023 Eisvögel USC Freiburg     n                      
2023 Rutronik Stars Keltern     n n   n               n
2023 TV 1872 Saarlouis Royals     n                      
2023 Herner TC     n                      
2023 Alba Berlin     n n             n      
2023 BG Donau-Ries     n                      
2023 GiroLive-Panthers Osnabrücker SC     n n               n    
Erklärung:
- AF: Achtelfinale
- FR: Finalrunde
- VF: Viertelfinale
- HF: Halbfinale
- 3/4: Spiel um 3./4. Platz
- ES: Endspiel
- 8.: 8. Platz
- 7.: 7. Platz
- 6.: 6. Platz
- 5.: 5. Platz
- 4.: 4. Platz
- 3.: 3. Platz
- 2.: 2. Platz
- 1.: Deutscher Meister