IfoSta - Information und Statistik
IfoSta - Sport
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Chronik - 1963-1974
Platzierungen (I)
Fußball-Regionalliga Südwest
Chronik - Spielzeiten: 2012/2013 - 2021/2022
Platz 2012/2013   2013/2014   2014/2015   2015/2016   2016/2017   2017/2018   2018/2019   2019/2020   2020/2021   2021/2022  
1. KSV Hessen Kassel M SG Sonnenhof Großaspach M A Kickers Offenbach M SV Waldhof Mannheim M SV Elversberg M 1. FC Saarbrücken M SV Waldhof Mannheim M A 1. FC Saarbrücken M A SC Freiburg II M A SV Elversberg M
2. SV Elversberg A SC Freiburg II   1. FC Saarbrücken (N) SV Elversberg   SV Waldhof Mannheim (M) SV Waldhof Mannheim   1. FC Saarbrücken (M) SV Elversberg   SV Elversberg   SSV Ulm 1846  
3. 1. FC Kaiserslautern II   1. FSV Mainz 05 II A SV Elversberg (N) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   1. FC Saarbrücken   Kickers Offenbach   FC 08 Homburg (N) TSV Steinbach Haiger   Kickers Offenbach   Kickers Offenbach  
4. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach   1. FC Kaiserslautern II   1. FC Kaiserslautern II   Kickers Offenbach (M) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   SC Freiburg II (N) SV Elversberg   FC 08 Homburg   SSV Ulm 1846   TSV Steinbach Haiger  
5. Eintracht Trier   SV Waldhof Mannheim   Wormatia Worms   Eintracht Trier   TSV Steinbach   SV Elversberg (M) Kickers Offenbach   FC-Astoria Walldorf   TSV Steinbach Haiger   1. FSV Mainz 05 II  
6. SV Waldhof Mannheim   Eintracht Trier   FC 08 Homburg   FC 08 Homburg   Kickers Offenbach   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   SSV Ulm 1846   1. FSV Mainz 05 II   FSV Frankfurt   FC 08 Homburg  
7. SC Freiburg II   SVN Zweibrücken (N) SC Freiburg II   1. FC Saarbrücken   Wormatia Worms   1. FSV Mainz 05 II (N) SC Freiburg II   SSV Ulm 1846   FC 08 Homburg   KSV Hessen Kassel  
8. TuS Koblenz   Kickers Offenbach (N) FC-Astoria Walldorf (N) KSV Hessen Kassel   VfB Stuttgart II (N) TSV Steinbach   TSV Steinbach Haiger   Kickers Offenbach   VfB Stuttgart II (N) TSG Balingen  
9. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   SpVgg Neckarelz (N) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   Wormatia Worms   TuS Koblenz (N) SSV Ulm 1846   FK Pirmasens (N) TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   Bahlinger SC   Bahlinger SC  
10. SSV Ulm 1846   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   KSV Hessen Kassel   1. FC Kaiserslautern II   SSV Ulm 1846 (N) VfB Stuttgart II   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   FC Bayern Alzenau (N) TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz   FC-Astoria Walldorf  
11. 1. FSV Mainz 05 II   FC 08 Homburg   Eintracht Trier   FC-Astoria Walldorf   KSV Hessen Kassel   FC-Astoria Walldorf   TSG Balingen (N) Bahlinger SC (N) FC Gießen   VfB Stuttgart II  
12. Wormatia Worms   Eintracht Frankfurt II A SpVgg Neckarelz   TSV Steinbach (N) FC-Astoria Walldorf   TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (N) FSV Frankfurt   FSV Frankfurt   KSV Hessen Kassel (N) VfR Aalen  
13. SC Pfullendorf   KSV Hessen Kassel (M) SV Waldhof Mannheim   FK Pirmasens   Stuttgarter Kickers (N) Wormatia Worms   FC-Astoria Walldorf   SC Freiburg II   VfR Aalen   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II  
14. FC 08 Homburg   TuS Koblenz   FK Pirmasens (N) Bahlinger SC (N) A FK Pirmasens A FSV Frankfurt (N) 1. FSV Mainz 05 II   VfR Aalen (N) FK Pirmasens   FC Rot-Weiß Koblenz  
15. Eintracht Frankfurt II   SSV Ulm 1846 A FC Nöttingen (N) A SC Freiburg II A FC 08 Homburg A TuS Koblenz A VfB Stuttgart II A FC Gießen (N) TSG Balingen   FSV Frankfurt  
16. 1. FC Eschborn A Wormatia Worms   TuS Koblenz A SV Spielberg (N) A 1. FC Kaiserslautern II A KSV Hessen Kassel A Wormatia Worms A FK Pirmasens   TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II   SG Sonnenhof Großaspach  
17. FSV Frankfurt II A KSV Baunatal (N) KSV Baunatal A SpVgg Neckarelz A Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg (N) A Stuttgarter Kickers A TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf A TSG Balingen   1. FSV Mainz 05 II   TSV Schott Mainz  
18. SC 07 Idar-Oberstein A SC Pfullendorf A SVN Zweibrücken A SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken (N) A Eintracht Trier A TSV Schott Mainz (N) A SC Hessen Dreieich (N) A TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz (N) FC-Astoria Walldorf   FK Pirmasens  
19. FC Bayern Alzenau A             FC Nöttingen (N) A SV Röchling Völklingen (N) A         SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (N) FC Gießen  
20.                                 TSV Schott Mainz (N)    
21.                                 FC Bayern Alzenau A    
22.                                 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf (N) A    
                                         
Erklärung: Anmerkung:
(M): Meister Vorsaison 3. SV Elversberg
(N): Neuling 2. TSV Steinbach Haiger
M: Meister 5. 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
A: Aufsteiger/Absteiger 11. FSV Frankfurt
11. SC Freiburg II