IfoSta - Information und Statistik
IfoSta - Sport
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Ewige Tabelle
Platzierungen (I)
Niederlande - Eredivisie
Chronik - Spielzeiten: 1956/1957 - 2016/2017
Platz 1956/1957   1957/1958   1958/1959   1959/1960   1960/1961   1961/1962   1962/1963   1963/1964   1964/1965   1965/1966   1966/1967   1967/1968   1968/1969   1969/1970   1970/1971   1971/1972   1972/1973   1973/1974   1974/1975   1975/1976   1976/1977   1977/1978   1978/1979   1979/1980   1980/1981   1981/1982   1982/1983   1983/1984   1984/1985   1985/1986   1986/1987   1987/1988   1988/1989   1989/1990   1990/1991   1991/1992   1992/1993   1993/1994   1994/1995   1995/1996   1996/1997   1997/1998   1998/1999   1999/2000   2000/2001   2001/2002   2002/2003   2003/2004   2004/2005   2005/2006   2006/2007   2007/2008   2008/2009   2009/2010   2010/2011   2011/2012   2012/2013   2013/2014   2014/2015   2015/2016   2016/2017  
1. Ajax Amsterdam M DOS Utrecht M Sparta Rotterdam M Ajax Amsterdam M Feijenoord Rotterdam M Feijenoord Rotterdam (M) M PSV Eindhoven M DWS Amsterdam (N) M Feijenoord Rotterdam M Ajax Amsterdam M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M Feijenoord Rotterdam M Ajax Amsterdam M Feijenoord Rotterdam M Ajax Amsterdam M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M Feyenoord Rotterdam M PSV Eindhoven M PSV Eindhoven (M) M Ajax Amsterdam M PSV Eindhoven M Ajax Amsterdam M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M AZ Alkmaar M Ajax Amsterdam M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M Feyenoord Rotterdam M Ajax Amsterdam M PSV Eindhoven M PSV Eindhoven (M) M PSV Eindhoven (M) M PSV Eindhoven (M) M Ajax Amsterdam M PSV Eindhoven M PSV Eindhoven (M) M Feyenoord Rotterdam M Ajax Amsterdam M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M PSV Eindhoven M Ajax Amsterdam M Feyenoord Rotterdam M PSV Eindhoven M PSV Eindhoven (M) M Ajax Amsterdam M PSV Eindhoven M Ajax Amsterdam M PSV Eindhoven M PSV Eindhoven (M) M PSV Eindhoven (M) M PSV Eindhoven (M) M AZ Alkmaar M FC Twente Enschede M Ajax Amsterdam M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M Ajax Amsterdam (M) M PSV Eindhoven M PSV Eindhoven (M) M Feyenoord Rotterdam M
2. Fortuna Geleen   SC Enschede   Rapid JC Kerkrade   Feijenoord Rotterdam   Ajax Amsterdam (M) PSV Eindhoven   Ajax Amsterdam   PSV Eindhoven (M) DWS Amsterdam (M) Feijenoord Rotterdam (M) Feijenoord Rotterdam   Feijenoord Rotterdam   Ajax Amsterdam (M) Feijenoord Rotterdam (M) Ajax Amsterdam (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   Feyenoord Rotterdam (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven (M) Ajax Amsterdam (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   Ajax Amsterdam (M) PSV Eindhoven   Feyenoord Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven   PSV Eindhoven   Ajax Amsterdam (M) Ajax Amsterdam   Ajax Amsterdam   Ajax Amsterdam   PSV Eindhoven (M) Ajax Amsterdam (M) Ajax Amsterdam   PSV Eindhoven (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam (M) Roda JC Kerkrade   PSV Eindhoven   Feyenoord Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven (M) Willem II Tilburg   SC Heerenveen   Feyenoord Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven (M) Ajax Amsterdam (M) PSV Eindhoven (M) Ajax Amsterdam (M) AZ Alkmaar   Ajax Amsterdam   Ajax Amsterdam   FC Twente Enschede   Ajax Amsterdam   FC Twente Enschede (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Ajax Amsterdam (M) Ajax Amsterdam   Ajax Amsterdam  
3. SC Enschede   Ajax Amsterdam (M) Fortuna Geleen   PSV Eindhoven   VVV-Venlo   Blauw Wit Amsterdam (N) Sparta Rotterdam   SC Enschede   ADO Den Haag   ADO Den Haag   Sparta Rotterdam   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Twente Enschede   PSV Eindhoven   ADO Den Haag   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   Ajax Amsterdam (M) Ajax Amsterdam   Ajax Amsterdam   AZ Alkmaar   AZ Alkmaar   PSV Eindhoven (M) PSV Eindhoven   FC Utrecht   AZ Alkmaar (M) PSV Eindhoven   Ajax Amsterdam (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   FC Groningen   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Ajax Amsterdam   PSV Eindhoven   PSV Eindhoven   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   Vitesse Arnhem   PSV Eindhoven   Feyenoord Rotterdam (M) Ajax Amsterdam   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Feyenoord Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   Feyenoord Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   NAC Breda   Ajax Amsterdam   PSV Eindhoven   PSV Eindhoven   PSV Eindhoven   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   AZ Alkmaar   Feyenoord Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven (M)
4. MVV Maastricht   Fortuna Geleen   DOS Utrecht (M) DOS Utrecht   Sparta Rotterdam   Ajax Amsterdam   Feijenoord Rotterdam (M) Feijenoord Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven   DWS Amsterdam   ADO Den Haag   ADO Den Haag   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Twente Enschede   PSV Eindhoven   Sparta Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   AZ Alkmaar   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Haarlem (N) Sparta Rotterdam   FC Haarlem   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Groningen   Roda JC Kerkrade   Willem II Tilburg (N) Feyenoord Rotterdam   Vitesse Arnhem (N) FC Utrecht   Vitesse Arnhem   Vitesse Arnhem   Vitesse Arnhem   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Roda JC Kerkrade   Ajax Amsterdam (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam   Vitesse Arnhem   Vitesse Arnhem   Roda JC Kerkrade   SC Heerenveen   NAC Breda   SC Heerenveen   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Ajax Amsterdam   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   PSV Eindhoven (M) Feyenoord Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   AZ Alkmaar   Vitesse Arnhem   PSV Eindhoven   Feyenoord Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   FC Utrecht  
5. PSV Eindhoven   MVV Maastricht   Feijenoord Rotterdam   NAC Breda   DOS Utrecht   NAC Breda   SC Enschede   Ajax Amsterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Sparta Rotterdam   PSV Eindhoven   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   FC Den Haag   FC Den Haag   FC Amsterdam   AZ Alkmaar   AZ Alkmaar   Roda JC Kerkrade   Sparta Rotterdam   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Utrecht   PSV Eindhoven   FC Utrecht   FC Groningen   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Groningen   Roda JC Kerkrade   VVV-Venlo   VVV-Venlo   Roda JC Kerkrade   Roda JC Kerkrade   Vitesse Arnhem   FC Groningen   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   Vitesse Arnhem   Vitesse Arnhem   Willem II Tilburg   Roda JC Kerkrade   Ajax Amsterdam   FC Utrecht   Vitesse Arnhem   NEC Nijmegen   AZ Alkmaar   SC Heerenveen   FC Groningen   SC Heerenveen   SC Heerenveen   SC Heerenveen   AZ Alkmaar (M) FC Groningen   SC Heerenveen   FC Utrecht   SC Heerenveen   Vitesse Arnhem   FC Utrecht   Vitesse Arnhem  
6. Feijenoord Rotterdam   ADO Den Haag (N) Ajax Amsterdam   VVV-Venlo   GVAV Groningen (N) MVV Maastricht   NAC Breda   NAC Breda   Fortuna Geleen   GVAV Groningen   PSV Eindhoven   GVAV Groningen   ADO Den Haag   ADO Den Haag   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Utrecht   PSV Eindhoven   Telstar IJmuiden   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Den Haag   FC Utrecht   Roda JC Kerkrade   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Roda JC Kerkrade   AZ Alkmaar   FC Den Bosch   FC Den Bosch   FC Utrecht   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Groningen   FC Volendam   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   FC Volendam   Roda JC Kerkrade   Vitesse Arnhem   Sparta Rotterdam   Roda JC Kerkrade   SC Heerenveen   Ajax Amsterdam (M) FC Twente Enschede   Vitesse Arnhem   NAC Breda   Roda JC Kerkrade   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Twente Enschede   FC Utrecht   Roda JC Kerkrade   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Groningen   Heracles Almelo   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   Vitesse Arnhem   PEC Zwolle   Heracles Almelo   AZ Alkmaar  
7. VVV-Venlo   VVV-Venlo   SC Enschede   Sparta Rotterdam (M) PSV Eindhoven   FC Volendam (N) DOS Utrecht   Fortuna Geleen   SC Enschede   Sparta Rotterdam   RKSV Sittardia (N) Xerxes / DHC Delft A NAC Breda   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   NEC Nijmegen   MVV Maastricht   AZ Alkmaar   Telstar IJmuiden   NEC Nijmegen (N) Sparta Rotterdam   FC Volendam (N) FC Den Haag   Roda JC Kerkrade   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Groningen   FC Haarlem   FC Groningen   Fortuna Sittard   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Twente Enschede   FC Den Bosch   BVV Den Bosch   Fortuna Sittard   RKC Waalwijk   MVV Maastricht   MVV Maastricht   NAC Breda (N) Willem II Tilburg   SC Heerenveen   SC Heerenveen   Fortuna Sittard   SC Heerenveen   AZ Alkmaar   RKC Waalwijk   FC Utrecht   SC Heerenveen   Willem II Tilburg   Vitesse Arnhem   SC Heerenveen   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Groningen   Feyenoord Rotterdam   FC Utrecht   ADO Den Haag   Vitesse Arnhem   FC Groningen   FC Groningen   SC Heerenveen   FC Groningen   FC Twente Enschede  
8. Sparta Rotterdam   NAC Breda   MVV Maastricht   Willem II Tilburg   DWS Amsterdam   Willem II Tilburg   GVAV Groningen   GVAV Groningen   MVV Maastricht   PSV Eindhoven   DWS Amsterdam   FC Twente Enschede   Sparta Rotterdam   MVV Maastricht   NEC Nijmegen   PSV Eindhoven   FC Utrecht   Sparta Rotterdam   Roda JC Kerkrade   Roda JC Kerkrade   NAC Breda   FC Utrecht   PEC Zwolle (N) Willem II Tilburg (N) MVV Maastricht   Sparta Rotterdam   Fortuna Sittard (N) FC Utrecht   FC Twente Enschede (N) Fortuna Sittard   Sparta Rotterdam   Fortuna Sittard   Fortuna Sittard   RKC Waalwijk   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Utrecht   Willem II Tilburg   RKC Waalwijk   NAC Breda   De Graafschap Doetinchem   NEC Nijmegen   FC Twente Enschede   Roda JC Kerkrade   Willem II Tilburg   RKC Waalwijk   FC Utrecht   FC Twente Enschede   Roda JC Kerkrade   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Groningen   NEC Nijmegen   NAC Breda   FC Groningen   Heracles Almelo   NEC Nijmegen   SC Heerenveen   AZ Alkmaar   FC Groningen   PEC Zwolle   FC Groningen  
9. NAC Breda   Sparta Rotterdam   VVV-Venlo   SC Enschede   NAC Breda   Sparta Rotterdam   MVV Maastricht   DOS Utrecht   Heracles Almelo   Fortuna Geleen   GVAV Groningen   DWS Amsterdam   DWS Amsterdam   Holland Sport Den Haag   FC Utrecht   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   NEC Nijmegen   FC Utrecht   FC Amsterdam   Telstar IJmuiden   FC Twente Enschede   Vitesse Arnhem (N) Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Excelsior Rotterdam (N) PEC Zwolle   Roda JC Kerkrade   Excelsior Rotterdam (N) Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Haarlem   AZ Alkmaar   Fortuna Sittard   FC Haarlem   FC Volendam   FC Groningen   FC Volendam   Roda JC Kerkrade   RKC Waalwijk   Sparta Rotterdam   SC Heerenveen   FC Groningen   NAC Breda   FC Twente Enschede   AZ Alkmaar (N) Willem II Tilburg   NAC Breda (N) NEC Nijmegen   RKC Waalwijk   NAC Breda   RKC Waalwijk   FC Twente Enschede   FC Utrecht   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Utrecht   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Utrecht   RKC Waalwijk (N) ADO Den Haag   ADO Den Haag   Willem II Tilburg (N) Vitesse Arnhem   SC Heerenveen  
10. DOS Utrecht   PSV Eindhoven   PSV Eindhoven   DWS Amsterdam   Willem II Tilburg   DOS Utrecht   ADO Den Haag   ADO Den Haag   Telstar IJmuiden (N) Willem II Tilburg (N) Xerxes Rotterdam (N) NEC Nijmegen (N) Holland Sport Den Haag (N) NAC Breda   FC Volendam (N) MVV Maastricht   FC Amsterdam   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Den Haag   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Den Haag   Feyenoord Rotterdam   NAC Breda   FC Den Haag   Willem II Tilburg   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Utrecht   FC Den Bosch (N) FC Utrecht   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Den Bosch   FC Utrecht   FC Haarlem   FC Den Haag (N) Roda JC Kerkrade   RKC Waalwijk   Willem II Tilburg   MVV Maastricht   NAC Breda   FC Twente Enschede   FC Groningen   FC Utrecht   Fortuna Sittard   FC Utrecht   SC Heerenveen   AZ Alkmaar   AZ Alkmaar   FC Utrecht   Willem II Tilburg   NEC Nijmegen   NEC Nijmegen   FC Utrecht   Vitesse Arnhem   NAC Breda   Feyenoord Rotterdam   Roda JC Kerkrade   AZ Alkmaar   FC Utrecht   FC Twente Enschede   NEC Nijmegen (N) Heracles Almelo  
11. Rapid JC Kerkrade   Feijenoord Rotterdam   NAC Breda   Rapid JC Kerkrade   ADO Den Haag   Volewijckers Amsterdam (N) Blauw Wit Amsterdam   MVV Maastricht   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Twente Enschede   MVV Maastricht   Telstar IJmuiden   GVAV Groningen   NEC Nijmegen   Telstar IJmuiden   Telstar IJmuiden   FC Haarlem (N) MVV Maastricht   MVV Maastricht   NAC Breda   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   NAC Breda   MVV Maastricht (N) MVV Maastricht   Roda JC Kerkrade   NAC Breda   AZ Alkmaar   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Haarlem   PEC Zwolle (N) FC Groningen   RKC Waalwijk (N) Feyenoord Rotterdam   Willem II Tilburg   FC Utrecht   Roda JC Kerkrade   FC Volendam   FC Volendam   RKC Waalwijk   Fortuna Sittard   De Graafschap Doetinchem   NEC Nijmegen   RKC Waalwijk   FC Twente Enschede   Willem II Tilburg   Willem II Tilburg   RKC Waalwijk   FC Utrecht   Vitesse Arnhem   NAC Breda   AZ Alkmaar   NEC Nijmegen   SC Heerenveen   NEC Nijmegen   FC Utrecht   PEC Zwolle (N) PEC Zwolle   FC Utrecht   ADO Den Haag   ADO Den Haag  
12. NOAD Tilburg   Rapid JC Kerkrade   VV Elinkwijk   ADO Den Haag   SC Enschede   Fortuna Geleen   Fortuna Geleen   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer (N) DOS Utrecht   DOS Utrecht   NAC Breda (N) FC Volendam (N) NEC Nijmegen   AZ Alkmaar   DWS Amsterdam   FC Groningen (N) Telstar IJmuiden   FC Haarlem   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   De Graafschap Doetinchem   FC Haarlem (N) FC Den Haag   FC Twente Enschede   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Twente Enschede   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Fortuna Sittard   Excelsior Rotterdam   FC Utrecht   FC Haarlem   Sparta Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   Fortuna Sittard   Willem II Tilburg   FC Groningen   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Utrecht   Willem II Tilburg   FC Utrecht   NAC Breda   FC Utrecht   Fortuna Sittard   NEC Nijmegen   FC Twente Enschede   FC Twente Enschede   RBC Roosendaal   FC Groningen   RKC Waalwijk   Vitesse Arnhem   Vitesse Arnhem   Willem II Tilburg   VVV-Venlo (N) SC Heerenveen   Heracles Almelo   Heracles Almelo   SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden (N) SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden   SC Heerenveen   Excelsior Rotterdam  
13. BVC Amsterdam   Blauw Wit Amsterdam (N) ADO Den Haag   MVV Maastricht   Rapid JC Kerkrade   GVAV Groningen   FC Volendam   Heracles Almelo   Ajax Amsterdam   Telstar IJmuiden   FC Twente Enschede   MVV Maastricht   MVV Maastricht   FC Haarlem (N) MVV Maastricht   NAC Breda   FC Groningen   FC Den Haag   De Graafschap Doetinchem   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   VVV-Venlo (N) FC Haarlem   FC Utrecht   Sparta Rotterdam   NAC Breda   NEC Nijmegen   PEC Zwolle   Excelsior Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   VVV-Venlo (N) FC Groningen   PEC Zwolle   FC Utrecht   Willem II Tilburg   Sparta Rotterdam   FC Volendam   Sparta Rotterdam   SC Heerenveen (N) FC Groningen   Fortuna Sittard (N) Sparta Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   De Graafschap Doetinchem   Sparta Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   Roda JC Kerkrade   RBC Roosendaal (N) FC Groningen   NEC Nijmegen   Heracles Almelo (N) Sparta Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam   NEC Nijmegen   NAC Breda   NAC Breda   NAC Breda   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer (N) ADO Den Haag   FC Twente Enschede   Willem II Tilburg  
14. GVAV Groningen   BVC Amsterdam   Blauw Wit Amsterdam   Fortuna Geleen   MVV Maastricht   SC Enschede   Heracles Almelo (N) Sparta Rotterdam   GVAV Groningen   VV Elinkwijk (N) Fortuna Geleen   PSV Eindhoven   Telstar IJmuiden   Telstar IJmuiden   NAC Breda   DWS Amsterdam   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) Excelsior Rotterdam (N) FC Utrecht   Telstar IJmuiden   VVV-Venlo   Vitesse Arnhem   PEC Zwolle   FC Den Haag   Willem II Tilburg   Willem II Tilburg   PEC Zwolle   MVV Maastricht (N) FC Twente Enschede   FC Den Haag (N) FC Volendam (N) MVV Maastricht (N) FC Utrecht   FC Den Haag   Fortuna Sittard   SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden (N) FC Groningen   Sparta Rotterdam   De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) FC Volendam   Roda JC Kerkrade   MVV Maastricht   De Graafschap Doetinchem   FC Groningen (N) De Graafschap Doetinchem   Vitesse Arnhem   NEC Nijmegen   ADO Den Haag   Sparta Rotterdam (N) Heracles Almelo   Heracles Almelo   ADO Den Haag (N) Vitesse Arnhem   De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) FC Groningen   RKC Waalwijk   Heracles Almelo   Heracles Almelo   Roda JC Kerkrade (N) PEC Zwolle  
15. BVV Den Bosch   NOAD Tilburg   DWS Amsterdam   VV Elinkwijk   Fortuna Geleen   ADO Den Haag   Willem II Tilburg A Blauw Wit Amsterdam A RKSV Sittardia (N) A MVV Maastricht   DOS Utrecht   NAC Breda   DOS Utrecht   DWS Amsterdam   Holland Sport Den Haag A Excelsior Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar (N) Roda JC Kerkrade (N) FC Utrecht   VV Eindhoven (N) FC Amsterdam   NEC Nijmegen   NEC Nijmegen   NEC Nijmegen   FC Groningen (N) PEC Zwolle   Helmond Sport (N) FC Volendam (N) Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   Excelsior Rotterdam   AZ Alkmaar   Roda JC Kerkrade   Willem II Tilburg   MVV Maastricht   MVV Maastricht   SVV / Dordrecht   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer (N) FC Utrecht   NEC Nijmegen (N) FC Utrecht   Willem II Tilburg   MVV Maastricht (N) SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden (N) NEC Nijmegen   De Graafschap Doetinchem   FC Groningen   FC Groningen   ADO Den Haag (N) NAC Breda   ADO Den Haag   Willem II Tilburg   Willem II Tilburg   Heracles Almelo   ADO Den Haag   Vitesse Arnhem   ADO Den Haag   NEC Nijmegen   NAC Breda   Excelsior Rotterdam (N) Excelsior Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam (N)
16. VV Elinkwijk   GVAV Groningen A Willem II Tilburg (N) Blauw Wit Amsterdam A VV Elinkwijk A DWS Amsterdam A Volewijckers Amsterdam A FC Volendam A NAC Breda A Heracles Almelo A Telstar IJmuiden   DOS Utrecht   AZ Alkmaar (N) DOS Utrecht   Excelsior Rotterdam (N) FC Den Bosch (N) NAC Breda   NAC Breda   NAC Breda   FC Amsterdam   NEC Nijmegen   Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   FC Haarlem   NAC Breda   NEC Nijmegen   MVV Maastricht A FC Twente Enschede A Helmond Sport A FC Volendam A MVV Maastricht A Go Ahead Eagles Deventer A AZ Alkmaar A PEC Zwolle A NEC Nijmegen (N) SVV Schiedam (N) FC Den Haag A Fortuna Sittard A RKC Waalwijk   MVV Maastricht A FC Volendam   RKC Waalwijk   RKC Waalwijk   RKC Waalwijk   MVV Maastricht A Fortuna Sittard   FC Den Bosch (N) A FC Zwolle (N) Vitesse Arnhem   RBC Roosendaal   NAC Breda   Excelsior Rotterdam (N) De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) Roda JC Kerkrade   Sparta Rotterdam A Excelsior Rotterdam (N) VVV-Venlo   Roda JC Kerkrade   RKC Waalwijk A NAC Breda A Willem II Tilburg   NEC Nijmegen  
17. Willem II Tilburg A VV Elinkwijk   NOAD Tilburg A FC Volendam (N) A VV Alkmaar (N) A VVV-Venlo A                 VV Elinkwijk A Fortuna Geleen   FC Volendam A GVAV Groningen A AZ Alkmaar A FC Volendam A Excelsior Rotterdam A NEC Nijmegen A FC Haarlem A MVV Maastricht A VV Eindhoven A FC Amsterdam A FC Volendam A Vitesse Arnhem A Excelsior Rotterdam A FC Den Haag A NAC Breda A Willem II Tilburg A NAC Breda (N) A NEC Nijmegen (N) A SC Veendam (N) A FC Den Haag A VVV-Venlo A BVV Den Bosch A SC Heerenveen (N) A De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) A FC Den Bosch (N) A VVV-Venlo (N) A Go Ahead Eagles Deventer   NEC Nijmegen   NEC Nijmegen   FC Groningen A Sparta Rotterdam   SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden A Sparta Rotterdam   Sparta Rotterdam A Excelsior Rotterdam (N) A FC Volendam (N) A De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) A Willem II Tilburg   RKC Waalwijk A VVV-Venlo (N) A De Graafschap Doetinchem A Willem II Tilburg   VVV-Venlo   De Graafschap Doetinchem A VVV-Venlo A NEC Nijmegen A Go Ahead Eagles Deventer A De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) A Roda JC Kerkrade  
18. VV Eindhoven A BVV Den Bosch A SHS Den Haag (N) A RKSV Sittardia (N) A NOAD Tilburg (N) A Rapid JC Kerkrade A                 Willem II Tilburg A RKSV Sittardia A Fortuna Geleen A SVV Schiedam (N) A FC Haarlem A Vitesse Arnhem (N) A FC Den Bosch A FC Groningen A VV Wageningen (N) A Excelsior Rotterdam A De Graafschap Doetinchem A Telstar IJmuiden A VVV-Venlo A FC Haarlem A FC Wageningen (N) A De Graafschap Doetinchem (N) A NEC Nijmegen A DS Dordrecht (N) A PEC Zwolle A Heracles Almelo (N) A Excelsior Rotterdam A DS Dordrecht (N) A SC Veendam (N) A FC Haarlem A NEC Nijmegen A VVV-Venlo (N) A DS Dordrecht A SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden A DS Dordrecht (N) A Go Ahead Eagles Deventer A AZ Alkmaar (N) A FC Volendam A NAC Breda A FC Den Bosch (N) A RBC Roosendaal (N) A Fortuna Sittard A De Graafschap Doetinchem A FC Zwolle A FC Den Bosch (N) A RBC Roosendaal A ADO Den Haag A Excelsior Rotterdam A FC Volendam (N) A RKC Waalwijk (N) A Willem II Tilburg A Excelsior Rotterdam A Willem II Tilburg (N) A Roda JC Kerkrade A FC Dordrecht (N) A SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden A Go Ahead Eagles Deventer (N)
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     
Erklärung:
(M): Meister Vorsaison
(N): Neuling
M: Meister
A: Absteiger